خرید سوئیچ شبکه POE مدل HRUI HR900-AF-42N

2,050,000 تومان

مشخصات کلی:

  • سوئیچ 8 پورت اترنت گیگ و 2 پورت Uplink اترنت گیگ
  • سوئیچ اترنت گیگ
  • 30 ماه وارانتی بی قید و شرط
  • ارسال رایگان به تمام کشور
اشتراک‌گذاری:

مشخصات :

Specification
I/O Interface
Power Input: AC 100-240V, 50/60Hz
Ethernet 4 Port 10/100/1000M PoE + 1 Port 1000M RJ45 + 1 Port 1000M SFP
Performance
Switching Capacity 12Gbps
Forwarding Rate 8.928Mpps
Packet Buffer 1Mb
MAC Address 2K
Jumbo Frame 9216bytes
Transfer Mode Store and forward
MTBF 100000  hours
Standard
Network protocol IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3x
PoE Protocol IEEE802.3af (15.4W)
IEEE802.3at (30W)
Industry Standard EMI: FCC Part 15 CISPR (EN55032) class A
EMS:  EN61000-4-2 (ESD)
EN61000-4-4 (EFT)
EN61000-4-5 (Surge)
Network Medium 10BASE-T:  Cat 3、4、5 UTP(≤100 meter)
100BASE-TX:  Cat5 or more UTP (≤100 meter)
1000Base-TX :  Cat5 or more UTP/STP(≤100 meter)
Optical Media Multimode fiber:  50/125、62.5/125、100/140um
Single mode fiber:  8/125、8.7/125、9/125、10/125um
Protection
Certificate CE、FCC、RoHS
Environment
Environment Working Temperature: -10~50°C
Storage Temperature: -40~85°C
Working Humidity: 10%~90%,non-condensing
Storage Temperature: 5%~90%,non-condensing
Working Height: Maximum 10,000 feet
Storage height: Maximum 10,000 feet
Physical Features
Dimension Product Dimension (L*W*H):  200*118*44mm
Package Dimension (L*W*H):  245*190*60mm
N.W: 0.6kg
G.W: 0.9kg
Packing Info Carton MEAS: 505*320*400mm
Packing Qty: 20 units
Packing Weight: 19KG
Power Voltage Input Voltage : AC 100-240 V
Power supply: 52V2.3A
Package List Switch 1 pcs, Power cord 1 pcs, User manual 1 pc, Certification 1 pc
Indicators
DIP Switch VLAN: Port isolation mode. In this mode, the PoE ports (1-4) of the switch cannot communicate with each other, and can only communicate with the UP-link port
Default: Normal mode, all port can communicate with each other, the transmission distance is within 100 meters, the transmission rate is 10M / 100/1000M adaptive
Extend: Link extension mode, 3-4 ports PoE power supply and data transmission distance can be extended to 250 meters, the transmission rate becomes 10M
LEDs PWR(power supply),Mode(DIP),1-6(Link&Data)
برند

HRUI

نقد و بررسی‌ها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین کسی باشید که دیدگاهی می نویسد “خرید سوئیچ شبکه POE مدل HRUI HR901-AXG-411NS-120”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

محصولات مرتبط

برای جستجو تایپ کنید...
سبد خرید
ورود به حساب کاربری

حساب کاربری ندارید؟

ثبت نام کنید